Mon-Fri 8 am - 6 pm +49 160 3810418
Send Inquiry

John Deere 7290R · 2014 · 5.617 h

IN STOCK VAT deductible Verified Dealer
BRANDJohn Deere
MODEL7290R
YEAR / OPERATING HOURS2014 · 5.617 h
Price on Request

TECHNICAL DATA

ManufacturerJohn Deere
Operating hours5.617 h
Engine modelJohn Deere PowerTech PSS
Wheelbase2.925 mm
Transport width2,55 m
Air-condition✓
Model7290R
ConditionUsed
Displacement9.000 cm³
Max speed50 km/h
Transport height3,63 m
PTO✓
Year of manufacture2.014
TransactionSale
Engine power235 kW
Transport length5,97 m
Gross weight10.980 kg

DESCRIPTION

Wheel Tractor: John Deere 7290R

 Year of manufacture:2014

 Operating hours: 5.617 h.

 Chassis:

 Engine: John Deere PowerTech PSS – 9.000 cm³ (235 kW - 319 PS) Euro5/Tier4f

 Wheelbase: 2.925 mm

 Tyres front axle: 620/75R30 = 40 %

 Tyres rear axle: 710/75R42 = 40 %

 Transmission: AutoPawr

 Max. Travel speed: 50 km/h

 Dimensions:

 Transport length: 5.966 mm

 Transport width: 2.550 mm

 Transport height: 3.630 mm

 Operating weight: 10.980 kg

 Options:

Cabin with air conditioner automatic; Radio; Adjustable steering column; acoustic reverse alarm; Torque proportioning differentials, front and rear; sprung front axle; multifunction electronic lever; Hydraulic upper link rear; Front power lifters;   Front PTO shaft: 1000rpm; Rear power take-off: 540/540E/1000 U/min; Upper handlebar front; Ball head coupling (K80); Fender’s front and rear; Lighting equipment for night works;  

Delivery time: prompt!

Price: договорная / per Anfrage / to be agreed – EURO EXW Germany

We can arrange for you a safe transport to the place of destination!

BUCHHAMMER Handel GmbH

Alexander Buchhammer

Willy-Brand-Allee 31A, 23554 Luebeck, Germany

Mobil: +49 -160-663 54 87 – (WhatsApp & Viber) & по русски по русски

Mobil: +49 -151-456 37 907 – по русски

Skype: info@buchhammer-handel.com

E-Mail: info@buchhammer-handel.com

www.buchhammer-handel.com

SELLER

BUCHHAMMER Handel GmbH
Verified Dealer · for over 35 years
+49 160 3810418
info@buchhammer-handel.com
Willy-Brandt-Allee 31A, 23554 Lübeck
Mon-Fri 8:00 am - 6:00 pm

SEND INQUIRY

Inquire directly — no registration required.